Last Name First Name Age-group Points Top-3 Age-Group* Must race minimum 5 races 1 must be 5000m
Stromsmoe Marcia F60-69 180 except for 13-15 age-group
Jackman Mark M60-69 120 Rank M70-79 Points
McCullough Brett M20-29 116
Marceau Julien M20-29 112 1st Tienhaara Martti 80
Towler Frank M60-69 110
Barwise Jim M40-49 84 M60-69
Tienhaara Martti M70-79 80
Thate Christine F50-59 78 1st Jackman Mark 120
Ogden Dee F40-49 78 2nd Towler Frank 110
Callendar Chris M30-39 70
Arensen Micheal M40-49 67
McNeely Martha F60-69 66 F60-69
Duncan Gary M50-59 66
Wilkinson Andrew M30-39 60 1st Stromsmoe Marcia 180
O’Brien Trevor M30-39 50 2nd McNeely Martha 66
Venebles Beth F30-39 58
Bell Helen F50-59 48
DeJong Simon M30-39 54 M50-59
Christie Gordon M40-49 48
Van Veelen Julie F30-39 48 1st Duncan Gary 66
Rebien Anton M30-39 43
Hegland Chloe F16-19 40
Morgan Claire F30-39 38 F50-59
Perriman Ian M30-39 38
Quinn Pete M40-49 38 1st Thate Christine 78
Wehner James M40-49 38 2nd Bell Helen 48
Van den Bulk Jeanette F30-39 30
Coogan Laurence M30-39 30 M40-49
Croden Sheldon M40-49 26
Coronado Roberto M20-29 21 1st Barwise Jim 84
Christie Juliette F40-49 20 2nd Arensen Mike 67
Chester Sean M20-29 20 * 3rd Christie Gord 48
Dyson Shelly F40-49 20 * 4th Wehner James 38
Bhandar Buddy M50-59 20 * 5th Quinn Pete 38
Odermatt Craig M40-49 20
Ross Melissa F20-29 20 F40-49
Birtwell Cam M30-39 20
Streight Jairus M30-39 27 1st Ogden Dee 78
McKenzie Ryan M30-39 18
Searle Ian M20-29 18 M30-39
Rowsell Michelle F30-39 18
Cunningham Brad M30-39 18 1st Callendar Chris 73
Schiavone Trevor M20-29 17 2nd Wilkinson Andrew 60
Secco Scott M20-29 16 3rd DeJong Simon 54
Haight Dylan M20-29 16
Skuja Darren M40-49 16 F30-39
Childs Clifford M20-29 15
Clouthier Josh M20-29 13 1st Venebles Beth 58
Oxland Doug M20-29 13 2nd Van Veelen Julien 48
McCulligh Maureen F20-29 13 3rd Morgan Claire 38
Irvine Kyle M20-29 11
Moffatt Don M40-49 16
MaGuire Lehm M16-19 10 M20-29
Mills Keith M20-29 10
Roskelly Courtenay F20-29 10 1st McCullough Brett 116
Kinghorn Megan F20-29 10 2nd Marceau Julien 112
James Henry M20-29 10
Bachop Caleigh F16-19 10 F13-15
Bassett Myriam F13-15 10
Moore Jennica F20-29 10 * 1st Hegland Chloe 40
Bailey Josh M16-19 10
Heisterman Madison F10-12 10
Dignum Colin M40-49 10
Visser Helly F70-79 10
Ruljancich Shane M30-39 10
Delage Danielle F16-19 10
Pearson Simon M30-39 10
Hanlon Maggie F20-29 10
McQueen Riley F20-29 10
Pratt John M20-29 10
Eccleston Kiah F16-19 10
Logue Rob M20-29 10
Ross Melissa F20-29 10
Deacon Rosemary F40-49 10
VanVliet Jenna F20-29 10
Cote Halley F16-19 10
Maher Shane M20-29 10
Forseth Rowan M20-29 10
Arsenault Marilyn F40-49 10
Roske Alicia F20-29 9
Hallam Sisi F30-39 8
Deacon Bruce M40-49 8
Chandler Mike M30-39 8
McDonald Maddy F20-29 8
Murphy Scott M30-39 8
O’Conell Jericho M16-19 8
Morris Amy F10-12 8
Bassett Rebecca F16-19 8
Hallam Ian M30-39 8
Riva Thomas M20-29 8
Craig Rianne F16-19 8
Forseth Rowan M20-29 8
Jones Brandon M20-29 6
Guest Kelly M30-39 6
Zosiak Kyle M20-29 6
Brunt Madelyn F16-19 6
Gaudes Adam M20-29 6
Vantass Heather F16-19 6
McInnis Shauna F20-29 6
Romero Rachel F20-29 6
Clout Matt M30-39 5
Vintila Anda F16-19 5
Currie Katelyn F20-29 5
Lord Michael M30-39 5
Getty Thomas M20-29 4
MacDonald Elsa F16-19 4
Lesser Carlos M20-29 4
Therrien Brittany F20-29 4
Bozek Bertrand M30-39 4
Kennell Liam M20-29 3
Bocksnick Jackson M20-29 3
Bartfai Tyler M20-29 2
Trenholm Stephanie F20-29 2
Winkler Matthew M20-29 1