May 24th 2014
3000m Open
First Name Last Name Time Bib Age-Group Saucony Points Club
Calvin Trubiene 10:11.80 193 20-29 10
Brett McCullough 10:28.60 564 30-39 10 PIH
Alistair Vigier 10:34.20 556 20-29 8
Michael Angrove 10:54.90 570 20-29 6 PIH
Alana Soderberg 11:09.20 431 20-29 10
Courtney Cameron 11:34.10 61 30-39 10
Jim Fliczuk 12:38.10 566 50-59 10
Kevin Simpson 12:58.70 560 40-49 10
Frank Towler 13:05.00 557 70-79 10
Boyd Farrell 14:30.10 408 40-49 8
Martti Tienhaara 14:32.20 559 70-79 8 PIH
Doug Miller 14:34.60 561 70-79 6
Gary Donoghue 15:29.20 194 50-59 8
Martha McNeely 15:57.30 563 60-69 10 PIH
Jane McDonald 18:33.80 352 50-59 10 PIH
Christine Thate 19:20.30 558 50-59 8 PIH
3000m Men
Declan
White
08:09.80 541 20-29 10 Coastal
Karl Robertson 08:20.30 544 20-29 8 Vikes
Joel Deschiffart 08:21.70 428 20-29 6 TWU
Adam Byles 08:22.80 549 30-39 10
Dylan Haight 08:23.50 548 20-29 5 Vikes
Ben Weir 08:37.10 542 20-29 4 Vikes
Doug Oxland 08:38.00 432 20-29 3 Vikes
Craig Odermatt 09:11.90 430 40-49 10 PIH
Scott Holland 10:06.30 547 20-29 2
3000m Women
Shauna McInnis 09:36.70 438 20-29 10 Vikes
Catherine Watkins 09:40.50 436 40-49 10 BCEP
Sabrina Wilkie 09:43.80 435 20-29 8 BCEP
Maddy MacDonald 09:50.10 439 20-29 6 Vikes
Melissa Ross 10:13.90 437 20-29 5 Oceanside
Brittany King 10:18.30 441 20-29 4 Vikes
Chloe Hegland 10:23.30 440 20-29 3 Vikes
Megan Kinghorn 10:50.20 4 20-29 2
10:57.50 515 20-29 1
Abby Speirs 11:05.50 635 20-29 0
Elisabet Lapointe 11:12.00 433 20-29 0
Kendra
Pomfret
DNF 545 20-29 Pacer Vikes
800m Women
Grace Annear 02:06.10 554 20-29 10 Vikes
Nicole Soderberg 02:14.30 550 20-29 8 Vikes
Jenica Moore 02:17.20 553 20-29 6 Vikes
Andrea Robinson 02:22.20 551 20-29 5 Vikes
Gemma Moran 02:26.80 552 20-29 4 Vikes
800 Men
Brendon Restall 01:50.60 571 20-29 10 Vikes
Adam Paul-Morris 01:50.90 574 20-29 8 Coastal
Matthew Winkler 01:51.60 633 20-29 6
Nigel Hole 01:51.90 577 20-29 5
Cole Peterson 01:52.20 573 20-29 4 Vikes
Thomas Oxland 01:53.80 575 20-29 3 Oceanside
Thomas Getty 01:54.70 579 20-29 2 Vikes
Peter Oxland 01:57.40 576 20-29 1 Oceanside
Jacob Emerson 01:59.20 580 20-29 0 Vikes
Nathan Goodwin 02:02.40 578 20-29 0
Chris Dong 02:09.10 581 20-29 Coastal
800m Open Section # 1
Robin Poirier 02:11.30 6 40-49 10
Braeden Rockcliffe 02:14.60 5 20-29 10
Chris Callendar 02:17.40 551 30-39 10 PIH
Anton Rabien 02:28.60 632 40-49 8 P.R.
Gary Duncan 02:32.70 568 50-59 10 PIH
Darren Skuja 02:33.30 592 50-59 8
Jim Fliczuk 03:04.80 566 50-59 6
Frank Towler 03:10.20 557 70-79 10
Martti Tienhaara 03:18.00 559 70-79 8 PIH
Doug Miller 03:29.80 561 70-79 6
Boyd Farrell 04:07.00 408 40-49 6
Martha McNeely 04:02.30 563 60-69 10 PIH
800m Open Section # 2
Julien Marceau 02:25.70 565 20-29 10 P.R.
Courtney Cameron 02:29.50 61 30-39 10
Gang Pan 02:38.80 636 40-49 10
Stephen Woollard 02:52.00 555 20-29 8
Kevin Simpson 02:53.60 560 40-49 8
Gary Donoghue 02:56.40 194 50-59 10
Tor Rabien 03:02.60 624 0-9 10 P.R.
Tracy Rabien 03:50.80 644 30-39 8 P.R.
Liv Rabien 03:51.00 631 0-9 8 P.R.
Christine Thate 04:18.20 558 50-59 10 PIH
Jane McDonald 04:33.00 352 50-59 8 PIH
400m Women
Anastasia Pearce 56.54 582 30-39 10
Casey Atkin 57.04 583 30-39 8
Rachel Shuttleworth 57.70 585 20-29 10
Jeanette Van den Bulk 58.93 584 30-39 6
400m Men
Connor Harrison 53:37 586 20-29 10
Anton Rabien 56.22 632 40-49 10 P.R.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.