800m Men  
Last Name First Name Time Bib Age-group Club Race Points Series Total
Riva Thomas 01:50.10 20-29 Vikes 10 10
Gaudes Adam 01:51.10 20-29 Vikes 8 8
Pratt John 01:52.80 20-29 Vikes 6 14
Robertson Karl 01:53.60 20-29 Vikes 5 5
Irvine Kyle 01:53.70 20-29 Vikes 4 14
Oxland Thomas 01:55.30 16-19 Dover Bay 10 10
Schiavone Trevor 01:56.70 20-29 Vikes 3 8
Voth Chris 01:57.70 20-29 Trinity Western 2 2
Oxland Peter 01:58.40 16-19 Dover Bay 8 8
Quan Jin 02:09.30 20-29 1 1
800m Open
Last Name First Name Time Bib Age-group Club Race Points Series Total
Bassett Yosef 02:17.00 16-19 10 10
Schneider Colson 02:21.10 20-29 10 10
Marceau Julien 02:24.90 20-29 PR 8 34
Barber Michael 02:26.20 12-15 Islanders 10 20
Barwise Jim 02:26.50 40-49   10 20
Bernardo Michelle 02:36.50 30-39 10 30
Duncan Gary 02:39.50 50-59 PIH 10 28
Rabein Roland 02:53.20 30-39 10 30
Flett Gordon 02:57.70 50-59 8 16
Waywell Elizabeth 03:00.30 50-59 Speed River 10 10
Towler Frank 03:11.50 60-69 10 40
Way Karen 03:40.70 50-59 10 10
McDonald Jane 04:10.30 50-59 PIH 8 36
Thate Christine 04:31.10   50-59 PIH 6 32
               
800m Women
Last Name First Name Time Bib Age-group Club Race Points Series Total
Pomfret Kendra 02:07.80 20-29 Vikes 10 10
Annear Grace 02:08.20 20-29 Vikes 8 8
Benson Fiona 02:09.80 20-29 Trinity Western 6 6
McInnis Shauna 02:12.90 20-29 Vikes 5 5
Therrien Brittany 02:13.80 20-29 Vikes 4 4
Moore Jenica 02:14.80 20-29 Vikes 3 3
Bassett Miryam 02:16.60 16-19 Oceanside 10 20
Deschiffart Marita 02:16.70 16-19 Oceanside 8 8
Harradine Meg 02:18.20 16-19 6 6
Pynn Jenaya 02:18.70 16-19 5 5
Bassett Rebecca 02:19.10 16-19 Oceanside 4 16
   
1500m Open
               
 Wadhwani Isaac 04:14.70 20-29 10 10
Walker Nick 04:25.90 20-29 Frontrunners 8 12
Barwise Jim 04:47.40 40-49 10 30
Deschiffart Erica 04:50.60 16-19 Oceanside 10 10
Duncan Gary 05:14.20 50-59 PIH 10 38
Marceau Julien 05:28.20 20-29 PR 6 40
Flett Gordon 05:44.80 50-59 8 22
Rabien Roland 05:56.70 30-39 10 40
Towler Frank 06:15.50   60-69   10 50
Tienhaara Martti 06:47.40   70-79   10 28
Way Karen 07:02.40   50-59   10 20
Miller Doug 07:07.30 70-79 8 28
McDonald Jane 08:13.20 50-59 PIH 6 42
Thate Christine 09:04.60 50-59 PIH 5 37
3000m Women
Last Name First Name Time Bib Age-group Club Race Points Series Total
Ross Melissa 10:17.90 20-29 Oceanside 10 10
Bernardo Michelle 11:19.20 30-39 10 40
Degnan Etta 11:33.50 20-29 8 8
Courtney Cameron 11:34.60 30-39 8 8
Waywell Elizabeth 12:01.30 50-59 Speed River 10 20
Handley Gemma 12:24.60 30-39 6 6
Struthers Nicole 12:49.40 20-29 6 14
Way Karen 15:01.90 50-59 8 18
McNeely Martha 15:15.00   60-69 PIH 10 30
McDonald Jane 17:04.80 50-59 PIH 6 48
Thate Christine 17:52.10 50-59 PIH 5 42
3000m Men
Last Name First Name Time Bib Age-group Club Race Points Series Total
Wadhwani Nathan 08:42.30 20-29 10 10
Deschiffart Joel 08:44.80 20-29 Trinity Western 8 8
Odermatt Craig 08:54.70   40-49 10 10
Lesser Carlos 09:09.60 20-29 6 6
Stephens-Whale Shaun 09:25.80 20-29 5 5
Coogan Laurence 09:51.20 40-49 8 8
McCullough Brett 10:04.70 30-39 PIH 10 16
Rabien Anton 10:17.20 30-39 PR 8 28
Marceau Julien 10:39.50 20-29 PR 4 44
Linstead Christopher 10:44.30 30-39 6 6
Duncan Gary 10:50.40 50-59 PIH 10 48
Towler Frank 12:51.00   60-69   10 60
Miller Doug 14:19.20 70-79 10 38

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.